55,887
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| Links to Pokémon game trios as "games" | | Links to Pokémon game trios as "games" | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}|- align="center" | | {{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|4v2}} | | {{template|4v2}} | ||
| Links to Pokémon game quarters as "games"{{tt|*|PLEASE ONLY USE FOR GEN I}} | | Links to Pokémon game quarters as "games"{{tt|*|PLEASE ONLY USE FOR GEN I}} |
edits