10,791
edits
No edit summary |
Theryguy512 (talk | contribs) (Adding one.) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Robo Kingler | | Robo Kingler | ||
| ''[[AG095|Evolutionary War]]'' | | ''[[AG095|Evolutionary War]]'' | ||
| | | Used to steal {{p|Huntail}} and {{p|Gorebyss}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SlakingRobot.jpg|150px]] | |||
| Robo Slaking | |||
| ''[[AG179|Slaking Kong]] | |||
| Used to steal and collect food | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TeamRocketMechaDP009.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:TeamRocketMechaDP009.jpg|150px]] |
edits