Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Pikastorm
Joined 7 January 2008
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Pikastorm
(view source)
Revision as of 01:24, 6 December 2008
104 bytes removed
,
6 December 2008
m
→Diamond & Pearl: Battle Dimension
Revision as of 01:23, 6 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pikastorm
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Diamond & Pearl: Battle Dimension
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:24, 6 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pikastorm
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Diamond & Pearl: Battle Dimension
)
Newer edit →
Line 225:
Line 225:
|[[Image:DP104.jpg|100px]]
|[[Image:DP104.jpg|100px]]
|
|
|{{tt|
混戦混乱ミオシティ!
|
Chaotic Melee in Mio City!
}}
|{{tt|
クレセリアVSダークライ!
|
Crecelia VS Darkrai
}}
|
|
| November 20, 2008
| November 20, 2008
|-
|[[DP104]]
|
|
|{{tt|クレセリアVSダークライ!|Crecelia VS Darkrai}}
|
| November 27, 2008
|-
|-
|[[DP105]]
|[[DP105]]
Pikastorm
322
edits