51,133
edits
m (Converting to new style) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Lickilicky|12}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 46 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 12/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Lickilicky|12}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 46 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 12/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Lickilicky<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 52 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|463}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|463}} |
edits