29,291
edits
m (→Game locations) |
(→Side game data: Sleep data) |
||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|fast={{m|Bite}}, {{m|Rock Smash}} | |fast={{m|Bite}}, {{m|Rock Smash}} | ||
|special={{m|Stomp}}, {{m|Crunch}}, {{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Stomp}}, {{m|Crunch}}, {{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0246 | |||
|sleeptype=Slumbering | |||
|type=Rock | |||
|dexentry=Larvitar feeds on soil. On very rare occasions you might find one holding a half-eaten clump of earth as it sleeps. Perhaps it grew sleepy after filling its belly. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Stretching Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Face-Rubbing Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Earth-Eating Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=5 | |||
|specialty=Ingredients | |||
|evolution=Lv. 23 | |||
|pokemon=Larvitar | |||
|candyNum=40 | |||
|berry=Sitrus | |||
|ingredient1=Warming Ginger | |||
|ingredient2=Greengrass Soybeans | |||
|ingredient3=Bean Sausage | |||
|carrylimit=9 | |||
|skillname=Charge Energy S | |||
|skilldesc=Restores 12 Energy to the user. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |