13,093
edits
(Undo revision 4007357 by CuteShaymin (talk) Teams Aqua and Magma weren't trying to conquer anything, either.) Tag: Undo |
(→Names: added Hindi name from Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| Kalloryhmä | | Kalloryhmä | ||
| From ''kallo'' (skull) | | From ''kallo'' (skull) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| टीम स्कल | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Hungarian | | Hungarian |