13,056
edits
No edit summary |
(→Names: adding Hindi name from Pokemon GO) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Magmaryhmä | | Magmaryhmä | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| टीम मैग्मा ''Team Magma'' | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Polish | | Polish |