2,735
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Geeta Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Geeta Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Geeta Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Geeta Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File: Masters Champion Silver and Geeta Debut.png|200px]] | | rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File: Masters Champion Silver and Geeta Debut.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Honing Ones Love.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Honing Ones Love.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Honing Ones Love.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Those Who Keep Aiming Higher.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Honing One's Love | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Honing One's Love | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Honing One's Love | |||
| Medal<br>Those Who Keep Aiming Higher | |||
| Artwork of Geeta and Glimmora<br>with {{color2|FFF|Silver (Masters)|Silver}} | | Artwork of Geeta and Glimmora<br>with {{color2|FFF|Silver (Masters)|Silver}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits