1,551
edits
mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Meditating | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Meditating | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ026]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "How far is it able to run in a day?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | 100km | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ026.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ026.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ026.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | 1,000km | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''10,000km''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits