12,141
edits
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| {{rt|119|Hoenn}}, [[Meteor Falls]], [[Team Magma Hideout]]{{sup/6|OR}}, [[Team Aqua Hideout]]{{sup/6|AS}} | | {{rt|119|Hoenn}}, [[Meteor Falls]], [[Team Magma Hideout]]{{sup/6|OR}}, [[Team Aqua Hideout]]{{sup/6|AS}} | ||
| [[Lilycove Department Store]] [[Pokémon Lottery Corner]] (3 digits)<br>{{rt|119|Hoenn}} (5% chance after rematch with {{tc|Brains & Brawn}} Jael & Kael), [[Meteor Falls]] (5% chance after rematch with {{tc|Old Couple}} John & Jay), {{ho|Victory Road}} (5% chance after rematch with {{tc|Ace Duo}} Jude & Rory)<br>{{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Lv. 8)<br>[[Secret Base]] ("Pick something up" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}}) | | [[Lilycove Department Store]] [[Pokémon Lottery Corner]] (3 digits)<br>{{rt|119|Hoenn}} (5% chance after a [[rematch]] with {{tc|Brains & Brawn}} Jael & Kael), [[Meteor Falls]] (5% chance after a [[rematch]] with {{tc|Old Couple}} John & Jay), {{ho|Victory Road}} (5% chance after a [[rematch]] with {{tc|Ace Duo}} Jude & Rory)<br>{{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Lv. 8)<br>[[Secret Base]] ("Pick something up" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PMC}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Graffiti Eraser}} (all levels) | | {{DL|PokéMileage Club|Graffiti Eraser}} (all levels) | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | | {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | ||
| [[Celadon Condominiums]] (×10), {{ka|Victory Road}}, [[Cerulean Cave]] | | [[Celadon Condominiums]] (×10), {{ka|Victory Road}}, [[Cerulean Cave]] | ||
| [[Celadon Game Corner|Game Corner]] | | Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Celadon Game Corner|Game Corner]], [[Cerulean Cave]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Academy Ace Tournament]], [[ | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Academy Ace Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| Reward for registering 190 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
====Distribution==== | |||
=====As a [[held item]]===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{medicine color light}}; border: 5px solid #{{medicine color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #{{medicine color light}}; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Games | |||
! style="background:#FFF" | Event | |||
! style="background:#FFF" | Language/Region | |||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Distribution period | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | |||
| [[Summer 2012 Keldeo]] | |||
| English, French, German, Italian, Spanish | |||
| Various | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{gameabbrev5|BWB2W2}} | |||
| {{DL|List of local Japanese event Pokémon distributions (Generation V)|Shokotan Keldeo}} | |||
| Japan, Taiwan | |||
| {{tt|June 22 to August 31, 2012|Japan}}<br>{{tt|September 20 to October 20, 2012|Taiwan}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[Cinema Meloetta]] | |||
| Japanese, Taiwan, Korean | |||
| Various | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{DL|List of local Korean event Pokémon distributions (Generation V)|Sacred Swordsman Keldeo}} | |||
| Korean | |||
| December 11, 2012<br>December 19, 2012 to January 6, 2013 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[Spring 2013 Meloetta]] | |||
| English, French, German, Italian, Spanish | |||
| Various | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|XYORAS}} | |||
| {{DL|List of American region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions (Generation VI)|Pokémon 20th Anniversary Mythical Pokémon}} ({{p|Keldeo}} and {{p|Meloetta}}) | |||
| American, PAL | |||
| {{tt|October 1 to 24, 2016|Keldeo}}<br>{{tt|December 1 to 24, 2016|Meloetta}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |