8,494
edits
(→Movies: new section) |
|||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |||
==Movies== | |||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Movie}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M01 OPK.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Theme]] | |||
| [[M01]]<br />''Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Pokémon World (song)|Pokémon World]] | |||
| [[M02]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie 2000: The Power of One'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Johto]] | |||
| [[M03]]<br />''Pokémon 3: The Movie - Spell of the Unown: Entei'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Born to Be a Winner]] | |||
| [[M4]]<br />''Pokémon 4Ever - Celebi: The Voice of the Forest'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Believe in Me]] | |||
| [[M05]]<br />''Pokémon Heroes: Latios & Latias'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Unbeatable]] | |||
| [[M08]]<br />''Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Ash and friends M10.png|200px]] | |||
| [[We Will Be Heroes]] | |||
| [[M10]]<br />''Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M12 characters.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Battle Cry - (Stand Up!)]] | |||
| [[M12]]<br />''Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Mother and daughter M14.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Black and White (song)|Black and White]] | |||
| [[M14]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie: White—Victini and Zekrom''<br>''Pokémon the Movie: Black—Victini and Reshiram'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M15 pamphlet 3.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Rival Destinies]] | |||
| [[M15]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M16 Ash hair error.png|200px]] | |||
| [[It's Always You and Me]] | |||
| [[M16]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Avignon Town.png|200px]] | |||
| {{DL|Pokémon Theme|Pokémon Theme (Version XY)}} | |||
| [[M17]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Stand Tall]] | |||
| [[M19]]<br />''Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M20 OPE.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Theme#Opening animation: Dub Movie 20 OP|Pokémon Theme (Gotta' Catch 'Em All)]] | |||
| ''[[M20|Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M22 OPE.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Theme#Opening animation: Dub Movie 22 OP|Pokémon Theme (Mewtwo Mix)]] | |||
| ''[[M22|Mewtwo Strikes Back—Evolution]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M23 OPE.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Always Safe]] | |||
| ''[[M23|Secrets of the Jungle]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 219: | Line 291: | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon:<br />Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team]] title theme | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon:<br />Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team]] title theme | ||
| colspan=2 | ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!]]'' | | colspan=2 | ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |