223
edits
(→In other games: fix font size) |
m (Chuck’s Masters stuff is included here since he’s only an NPC) |
||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|20px}}; {{roundytr|20px}}; width:80px"| [[File:Puzzle Challenge Chuck.png]] | |style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|20px}}; {{roundytr|20px}}; width:80px"| [[File:Puzzle Challenge Chuck.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:190px"| [[File:S2 Leader Chuck.png]][[File:S2 Gym Leader Chuck alt.png]][[File:S2 Gym Leader Chuck alt2.png]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:190px"| [[File:S2 Leader Chuck.png]][[File:S2 Gym Leader Chuck alt.png]][[File:S2 Gym Leader Chuck alt2.png]] | ||
|- | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Chuck.png|100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSChuck Masters.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Puzzle Challenge|Puzzle Challenge}} | | Portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Puzzle Challenge|Puzzle Challenge}} | ||
| Portraits from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | | Portraits from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX|Masters EX}} | |||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX|Masters EX}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits