14,940
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| 3/5 | | 3/5 | ||
| 130 pieces | | 130 pieces | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Pokémon Quest Pikachu | | Pokémon Quest Pikachu | ||
Line 389: | Line 383: | ||
| 3/5 | | 3/5 | ||
| 180 pieces | | 180 pieces | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Leafeon}} | | {{p|Leafeon}} | ||
Line 443: | Line 431: | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
| 170 pieces | | 170 pieces | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} in Lunar New Year Costume | | {{p|Pikachu}} in Lunar New Year Costume | ||
Line 527: | Line 510: | ||
| 3/5 | | 3/5 | ||
| 360 pieces | | 360 pieces | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Gardevoir}} | | {{p|Gardevoir}} | ||
Line 557: | Line 528: | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
| 230 pieces | | 230 pieces | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Salamence}} | |||
| September 9, 2023 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Salamence.png|130px]] | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| 210 pieces | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
| September 9, 2023 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Tyranitar.png|130px]] | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| 210 pieces | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
===Deluxe models=== | |||
Several Deluxe (or DX) models have also been released. These typically contain more pieces and are of greater difficulty. | |||
{| width="75%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{fairy color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{fairy color dark}}; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{fairy color}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | Name | |||
! style="background:#{{fairy color}};" | Release date | |||
! style="background:#{{fairy color}};" | Picture | |||
! style="background:#{{fairy color}};" | Difficulty | |||
! style="background:#{{fairy color}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | Number of pieces | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Pikachu DX | |||
| September 29, 2018 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Pikachu Deluxe.png|150px]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| 560 pieces | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} DX | |||
| November 27, 2021 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Charizard DX.png|130px]] | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| 860 pieces{{tt|*|The mouth, limbs, wings and tail are movable}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Dialga}} Deluxe | |||
| November 26, 2022 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Dialga Deluxe.png|130px]] | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| 1020 pieces | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Palkia}} Deluxe | |||
| November 26, 2022 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Palkia Deluxe.png|130px]] | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| 1050 pieces | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Rayquaza}} Extreme DX | |||
| November 21, 2021 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Rayquaza DX.png|130px]] | |||
| 5/5 | |||
| 1790 pieces{{tt|*|The mouth, hands and segments of its body are movable. Also comes with a Master Ball patterned stand}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} Deluxe | |||
| November 18, 2023 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Mewtwo Deluxe.png|130px]] | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| 620 pieces{{tt|*|The neck, arms, tail and ankles are movable}} | |||
|} | |} | ||