1,614
edits
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:JohtoII.png|x250px]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:JohtoII.png|x250px]] | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Johto Anime.png|x250px]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Johto Anime.png|x250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Generation II}} | | Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Generation II}} | ||
| Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Pokémon anime|Pokémon the Series}}: {{color2|000|Pokémon the Series: Ruby and Sapphire|Ruby and Sapphire}} | | Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Pokémon anime|Pokémon the Series}}: {{color2|000|Pokémon the Series: Ruby and Sapphire|Ruby and Sapphire}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:JohtoMap.png|x250px]] | |||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background:#{{Johto color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Ethan Mindscape.png|x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Artwork of Johto from {{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
| {{mas|Ethan}}'s mindscape from {{g|Masters EX}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits