129
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | ||
|[[Task#Requests|Request]] 22: "Eerie Apparitions in the Night" (talk to [[Vessa]] with 30 wisps collected) | | [[Task#Requests|Request]] 22: "Eerie Apparitions in the Night" (talk to [[Vessa]] with 30 wisps collected) | ||
| [[Jubilife Village]] Trading Post (1,200 [[Merit Point|MP]]) | | [[Jubilife Village]] Trading Post (1,200 [[Merit Point|MP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| [[Area Zero]], [[Montenevera]], [[West Province (Area Three)]]<br>Reward for catching 130 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | |||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits