598
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Crunchdog29 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | ||
| | |Core series action RPG | ||
|2022 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | |[[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | ||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | |||
|Dungeon crawler | |Dungeon crawler | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | | |2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[New Pokémon Snap]] | |||
|First-person rail shooter | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" |[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |||
|Core series action RPG | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |2022 | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
edits