310
edits
m (Edit links.) |
(→Armies: Two Heroes of Ransei) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|529|Drilbur}}<br>{{m|Dig}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Sandpit}} | | style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|529|Drilbur}}<br>{{m|Dig}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Sandpit}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|111|Rhyhorn}}<br>{{m|Bulldoze}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | | style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|111|Rhyhorn}}<br>{{m|Bulldoze}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | ||
|} | |||
===Two Heroes of Ransei=== | |||
[[Shingen]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Terrera in the {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Two Heroes of Ransei}} story. | |||
His default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color}}; border:3px solid #{{ground color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Shingen]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Kunoichi]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Yukimura]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Katsuyori}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Masatoyo}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Shingen II icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Fūrin Kazan}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Kunoichi I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Convalesce}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Yukimura I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Mighty Blow}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 05 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Mighty Blow}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|464|Rhyperior}}<br>{{m|Rock Wrecker}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Lightningrod}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|560|Scrafty}}<br>{{m|High Jump Kick}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Shed Skin}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|499|Pignite}}<br>{{m|Heat Crash}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Blaze}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}};" | {{CSP|451|Skorupi}}<br>{{m|Poison Jab}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Battle Armor}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|246|Larvitar}}<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Sandpit}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits