1,429
edits
(Source from Entertainment Earth: https://www.entertainmentearth.com/product/mega-construx-pokemon-poke-ball-series-12-case/mtfpm00h) |
(Updated with new sets) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | {{p|Meowth}} | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
! style="width: 200px;" | {{p|Gengar}} | ! style="width: 200px;" | {{p|Gengar}} | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | {{p|Tyranitar}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <small>GKY98 - 2020</small> | | <small>GKY98 - 2020</small> | ||
| <small>GFV87</small> | | <small>GFV87 - 2020</small> | ||
| | | <small>GMD32 - 2020</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Construx Single Meowth.png|x150px]] | | [[File:Construx Single Meowth.png|x150px]] | ||
| [[File:Construx Single Gengar.png|180px]] | | [[File:Construx Single Gengar.png|180px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Construx Tyranitar.png|170px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 169 pieces | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 169 pieces | ||
| 522 pieces | | 522 pieces | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 396 pieces | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
! style="width: 200px;" | {{p|Luxio}} | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| <small>GMD31 - 2020</small> | |||
| <small>GMD36 - 2020</small> | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Construx Single Pikachu.png|x150px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx Single Luxio.png|x150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 211 pieces | |||
| 67 pieces | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 263: | Line 283: | ||
| 126 pieces | | 126 pieces | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 120 pieces | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 120 pieces | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | {{p|Grookey}} Vs. {{p|Scorbunny}} | |||
! style="width: 200px;" | {{p|Pikachu}} Vs. {{p|Sobble}} | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| <small>GMD29 - 2020</small> | |||
| <small>GMD30 - 2020</small> | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Construx Vs Grookey Scorbunny.png|x150px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx Vs Pikachu Sobble.png|x150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 134 pieces | |||
| 124 pieces | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 373: | Line 413: | ||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | Pokémon Building Box | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | Pokémon Building Box | ||
! style="width: 200px;" | | ! style="width: 200px;" | Jumbo {{p|Eevee}} | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | Trainer Team Challange | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| <small>GMD35 - 2020</small> | |||
| <small>GMD34 - 2020</small> | |||
| <small>GNV47 - 2020</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Construx Pokémon Building Box.png|x150px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx Jumbo Eevee.png|180px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx Trainer Team Challenge.png|x150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 450 pieces | |||
| 845 pieces | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 276 pieces | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; width: 200px;" | Holiday Calendar | |||
! style="width: 200px;" | | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; width: 200px;" | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <small> | | <small>GPV08 - 2020</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Construx | | [[File:Construx Holiday Calendar.png|x150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 246 pieces | ||
| | | | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | ||
Line 925: | Line 985: | ||
| 30 pieces | | 30 pieces | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 22 pieces | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 22 pieces | ||
|} | |||
===Unnumbered series=== | |||
Released in 2020, each Pokémon comes with a [[Poké Ball (item)|Poké Ball]] display stand. These sets did not have a series number. | |||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" class="roundy" style="background: #{{orange color light}}; border: solid 3px #{{orange color dark}}; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}};" | {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
! {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}};" | {{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| <small>GKY69</small> | |||
| <small>GKY70</small> | |||
| <small>GKY71</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Pikachu.png|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Squirtle.png|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Charmander.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 16 pieces | |||
| 16 pieces | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 16 pieces | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}};" | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
! {{p|Cubone}} | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}};" | {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| <small>GKY72</small> | |||
| <small>GKY73</small> | |||
| <small>GKY74</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Bulbasaur.png|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Cubone.png|200px]] | |||
| [[File:Construx PBUN Eevee.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 30 pieces | |||
| 29 pieces | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 24 pieces | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Series 12=== | ===Series 12=== | ||
Released in 2020, each Pokémon comes with either a [[Great Ball]] or [[Nest Ball]] display stand. | Released in 2020, each Pokémon comes with either a [[Great Ball]] or [[Nest Ball]] display stand. | ||
Line 941: | Line 1,042: | ||
| <small>GMD23</small> | | <small>GMD23</small> | ||
| <small>GMD24</small> | | <small>GMD24</small> | ||
| <small> | | <small>GMD25</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Nidoran.png|200px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Deino.png|200px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Horsea.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 31 pieces | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 31 pieces | ||
| 25 pieces | | 25 pieces | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 19 pieces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 959: | Line 1,060: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}};" | {{p|Trapinch}} | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}};" | {{p|Trapinch}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| <small> | | <small>GMD26</small> | ||
| <small>GMD27</small> | | <small>GMD27</small> | ||
| <small>GMD28</small> | | <small>GMD28</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Piplup.png|200px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Minccino.png|200px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Construx PB12 Trapinch.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 20 pieces | ||
| 27 pieces | | 27 pieces | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 24 pieces | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 24 pieces |