871
edits
m (→Pokémon anime) |
(→Pokémon Trading Card Game: Modify the change of information from (TTCG) to (ATCG) and add data set 5) |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| First Impact | | First Impact | ||
| [[First Impact GX Starter Deck ( | | [[First Impact GX Starter Deck (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/StarterDeck-thumb-650x488-13062.png GX Starter Deck Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/StarterDeck-thumb-650x488-13062.png GX Starter Deck Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| First Impact | | First Impact | ||
| [[First Impact ( | | [[First Impact (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackA-thumb-650x488-13061.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackA-thumb-650x488-13061.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| First Impact | | First Impact | ||
| [[First Impact ( | | [[First Impact (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackB-thumb-650x488-13060.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2018/12/BoosterPackB-thumb-650x488-13060.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Awakening Legends | | Awakening Legends | ||
| [[Legends Awakened GX Starter Decks ( | | [[Legends Awakened GX Starter Decks (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13418.png GX Starter Deck Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13418.png GX Starter Deck Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Awakening Legends | | Awakening Legends | ||
| [[Legends Awakened GX Starter Decks ( | | [[Legends Awakened GX Starter Decks (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13419.png GX Starter Deck Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/GX%20Starter%20Deck%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13419.png GX Starter Deck Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Awakening Legends | | Awakening Legends | ||
| [[Legends Awakened ( | | [[Legends Awakened (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13416.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20A%29-thumb-650x488-13416.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Awakening Legends | | Awakening Legends | ||
| [[Legends Awakened ( | | [[Legends Awakened (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13417.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/04/Booster%20pack%20%28SET%20B%29-thumb-650x488-13417.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| AS3D | | AS3D | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| | | Hidden Shadow | ||
| [[ | | [[Hidden Shadow GX Starter Decks (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/6ae044fdb0e365b8e75f8ca4ba1d5b1c3c683688-thumb-650x488-13557.png GX Starter Deck Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/6ae044fdb0e365b8e75f8ca4ba1d5b1c3c683688-thumb-650x488-13557.png GX Starter Deck Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| AS3D | | AS3D | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| | | Hidden Shadow | ||
| [[ | | [[Hidden Shadow GX Starter Decks (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/3dbf62afbf7601799f96b6de161b4123e4f9c591-thumb-650x488-13552.png GX Starter Deck Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/3dbf62afbf7601799f96b6de161b4123e4f9c591-thumb-650x488-13552.png GX Starter Deck Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| AS3a | | AS3a | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| | | Hidden Shadow | ||
| [[ | | [[Hidden Shadow (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/bbebae61f99a8a4e75f4a99f2f36611109db549a-thumb-650x488-13568.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/bbebae61f99a8a4e75f4a99f2f36611109db549a-thumb-650x488-13568.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| AS3b | | AS3b | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| | | Hidden Shadow | ||
| [[ | | [[Hidden Shadow (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/60ebfdbb9d91545fa5ebf3f090d5f72ab95c165b-thumb-650x488-13562.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/60ebfdbb9d91545fa5ebf3f090d5f72ab95c165b-thumb-650x488-13562.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Sky Deity | | Sky Deity | ||
| [[Sky Deity GX Starter Deck ( | | [[Sky Deity GX Starter Deck (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_AS4d-thumb-650x488-13947.png GX Starter Deck Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_AS4d-thumb-650x488-13947.png GX Starter Deck Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Sky Deity | | Sky Deity | ||
| [[Sky Deity ( | | [[Sky Deity (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setA-thumb-650x488-13959.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setA-thumb-650x488-13959.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
| Sun and Moon | | Sun and Moon | ||
| Sky Deity | | Sky Deity | ||
| [[Sky Deity ( | | [[Sky Deity (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setB-thumb-650x488-13953.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setB-thumb-650x488-13953.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS5D | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Double Burst | |||
| [[Double Burst GX Starter Deck (ATCG)|GX Starter Deck]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/02/main_d-thumb-650x488-14234.png GX Starter Deck Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS5a | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Double Burst | |||
| [[Double Burst (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/02/main_a-thumb-650x488-14228.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS5b | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| Double Burst | |||
| [[Double Burst (ATCG)|Booster Pack Set A]] | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2020/02/main_b-thumb-650x488-14222.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits