19,428
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 863: | Line 863: | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| コルニ ''Corni'' | | コルニ ''Corni'' | ||
| From ''cornichon'' (French for {{wp|gherkin}}) | | From ''cornichon'' (French for {{wp|gherkin}}) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| English | | English | ||
Line 893: | Line 893: | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |rowspan="2"| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 確魯妮 ''Koklóuhnèih'' | | 可爾妮 ''Hóyíhnèih''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 確魯妮 ''Koklóuhnèih''{{tt|*|Anime}} | |||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Russian | | Russian | ||
|Коррина ''Korrina'' | | Коррина ''Korrina'' | ||
|Transcription of English name | | Transcription of her English name | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Successor'' | ''Successor'' | ||
{{langtable|color={{fighting color light}}|bordercolor={{fighting color dark}} | {{langtable|color={{fighting color light}}|bordercolor={{fighting color dark}} | ||
|zh_cmn=繼承者 ''{{tt|Jìchéngzhě|Successor}}'' | |||
|zh_yue=繼承者 ''{{tt|Gaisìhngjé|Successor}}'' | |||
|fr=Héritière | |fr=Héritière | ||
|de=Erbfolgerin | |de=Erbfolgerin |