10,045
edits
Dannyboy601 (talk | contribs) m (→Quirks) |
|||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
The following lists the evolution families available as Shiny and their respective release dates. | The following lists the evolution families available as Shiny and their respective release dates. | ||
{| class="roundy sortable | {| class="roundy sortable collapsible" style="margin:auto; background:#DAA520; border:3px solid #8E6B15" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ! style="background-color:#EEE; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[File:GO016 s.png|60px|link=Pidgey (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO017 s.png|60px|link=Pidgeotto (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO018 s.png|60px|link=Pidgeot (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO016 s.png|60px|link=Pidgey (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO017 s.png|60px|link=Pidgeotto (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO018 s.png|60px|link=Pidgeot (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 019, 020 | | 019, 020 | ||
| [[File:GO019 s.png|60px|link=Rattata (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO020 s.png|60px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO019 s.png|60px|link=Rattata (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO020 s.png|60px|link=Raticate (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-27" | February 27, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2019/ Pokémon Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | | rowspan=2 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| [[File:GO039 s.png|60px|link=Jigglypuff (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO040 s.png|60px|link=Wigglytuff (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO174 s.png|60px|link=Igglybuff (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO039 s.png|60px|link=Jigglypuff (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO040 s.png|60px|link=Wigglytuff (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO174 s.png|60px|link=Igglybuff (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | ||
| Eggstravaganza 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 050, 051 | | 050, 051 | ||
| [[File:GO050 s.png|60px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO051 s.png|60px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO050 s.png|60px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO051 s.png|60px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-29" | April 29, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-29" | April 29, 2019 | ||
| Earth Day 2019 | | [https://nianticlabs.com/blog/earthday2019/ Earth Day 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 054, 055 | | 054, 055 | ||
| [[File:GO054 s.png|60px|link=Psyduck (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO055 s.png|60px|link=Golduck (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO054 s.png|60px|link=Psyduck (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO055 s.png|60px|link=Golduck (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-01-25" | January 25, 2019 (Brazil: Guaíba Riverbank, Porto Alegre);<br>January 26, 2019 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="2019-01-25" | January 25, 2019 (Brazil: Guaíba Riverbank, Porto Alegre);<br>January 26, 2019 (worldwide) | ||
| Safari Zone in Porto Alegre | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-portoalegre-wrapup/ Safari Zone in Porto Alegre] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 056, 057 | | 056, 057 | ||
| [[File:GO056 s.png|60px|link=Mankey (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO057 s.png|60px|link=Primeape (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO056 s.png|60px|link=Mankey (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO057 s.png|60px|link=Primeape (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-05" | March 5, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-05" | March 5, 2019 | ||
| Battle Showdown 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/battleshowdown2019/ Battle Showdown 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 058, 059 | | 058, 059 | ||
Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
| [[File:GO066 s.png|60px|link=Machop (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO067 s.png|60px|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO068 s.png|60px|link=Machamp (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO066 s.png|60px|link=Machop (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO067 s.png|60px|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO068 s.png|60px|link=Machamp (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-05" | March 5, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-05" | March 5, 2019 | ||
| Battle Showdown 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/battleshowdown2019/ Battle Showdown 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 074, 075, 076 | | 074, 075, 076 | ||
| [[File:GO074 s.png|60px|link=Geodude (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO075 s.png|60px|link=Graveler (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO076 s.png|60px|link=Golem (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO074 s.png|60px|link=Geodude (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO075 s.png|60px|link=Graveler (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO076 s.png|60px|link=Golem (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | ||
| Global Research Challenge reward | | Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 077, 078 | | 077, 078 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| [[File:GO088 s.png|60px|link=Grimer (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO089 s.png|60px|link=Muk (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO088 s.png|60px|link=Grimer (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO089 s.png|60px|link=Muk (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | ||
| Global Research Challenge reward | | Global Research Challenge 2018 reward | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 090, 091 | | 090, 091 | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| [[File:GO095 s.png|60px|link=Onix (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO208 s.png|60px|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO095 s.png|60px|link=Onix (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO208 s.png|60px|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | ||
| Adventure Week 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/adventureweek2019/ Adventure Week 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 096, 097 | | 096, 097 | ||
| [[File:GO096 s.png|60px|link=Drowzee (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO097 s.png|60px|link=Hypno (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO096 s.png|60px|link=Drowzee (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO097 s.png|60px|link=Hypno (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-10-05" | October 5, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-10-05" | October 5, 2018 | ||
| Psychic Spectacular 2018 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/psychic-spectacular/ Psychic Spectacular 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 098, 099 | | 098, 099 | ||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
| [[File:GO123 s.png|60px|link=Scyther (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO212 s.png|60px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO123 s.png|60px|link=Scyther (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO212 s.png|60px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-02" | April 2, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-02" | April 2, 2019 | ||
| Bug Out 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/bugout2019/ Bug Out 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 124, 238 | | 124, 238 | ||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| [[File:GO125 s.png|60px|link=Electabuzz (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO239 s.png|60px|link=Elekid (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO466 s.png|60px|link=Electivire (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO125 s.png|60px|link=Electabuzz (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO239 s.png|60px|link=Elekid (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO466 s.png|60px|link=Electivire (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-14" | November 14, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-11-14" | November 14, 2018 | ||
| Hatchathon 2018 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/sinnoh-hatchathon/ Hatchathon 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 126, 240, 467 | | 126, 240, 467 | ||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
| [[File:GO127 s.png|60px|link=Pinsir (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO127 s.png|60px|link=Pinsir (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-01" | November 1, 2018 (Taiwan: Tainan Metropolitan Park and Chimei Museum, Tainan);<br>November 3, 2018 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="2018-11-01" | November 1, 2018 (Taiwan: Tainan Metropolitan Park and Chimei Museum, Tainan);<br>November 3, 2018 (worldwide) | ||
| Safari Zone in Tainan | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizonetainan/ Safari Zone in Tainan] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 129, 130 | | 129, 130 | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| [[File:GO145 s.png|60px|link=Zapdos (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO145 s.png|60px|link=Zapdos (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-07-21" | July 21, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-07-21" | July 21, 2018 | ||
| Zapdos Special Raid Challenge | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/zapdosday2018jul/ Zapdos Special Raid Challenge] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 146 | | 146 | ||
| [[File:GO146 s.png|60px|link=Moltres (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO146 s.png|60px|link=Moltres (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-08" | September 8, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-08" | September 8, 2018 | ||
| Moltres Special Raid Challenge | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/moltresday2018sep/ Moltres Special Raid Challenge] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 147, 148, 149 | | 147, 148, 149 | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| [[File:GO175 s.png|60px|link=Togepi (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO176 s.png|60px|link=Togetic (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO468 s.png|60px|link=Togekiss (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO175 s.png|60px|link=Togepi (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO176 s.png|60px|link=Togetic (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO468 s.png|60px|link=Togekiss (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-03-22" | March 22, 2018 <small>(Togepi and Togetic)</small>;<br>November 14, 2018 <small>(Togekiss)</small> | | data-sort-value="2018-03-22" | March 22, 2018 <small>(Togepi and Togetic)</small>;<br>November 14, 2018 <small>(Togekiss)</small> | ||
| Eggstravaganza 2018 <small>(Togepi and Togetic)</small>;<br>Hatchathon 2018 <small>(Togekiss)</small> | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2018/ Eggstravaganza 2018] <small>(Togepi and Togetic)</small>;<br> | ||
Hatchathon 2018 <small>(Togekiss)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 177, 178 | | 177, 178 | ||
Line 716: | Line 717: | ||
| [[File:GO190 s.png|60px|link=Aipom (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO424 s.png|60px|link=Ambipom (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO190 s.png|60px|link=Aipom (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO424 s.png|60px|link=Ambipom (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-05-07" | May 7, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-05-07" | May 7, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon Detective Pikachu | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pikapika2019/ Pokémon Detective Pikachu] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 191, 192 | | 191, 192 | ||
Line 767: | Line 768: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | ||
| August 2018 Field Research shuffle | | August 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 245 | |||
| [[File:GO245 s.png|60px|link=Suicune (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-08-17" | August 17, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge2019/ Global Research Challenge 2019 reward] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 246, 247, 248 | | 246, 247, 248 | ||
Line 801: | Line 807: | ||
| [[File:GO263 s.png|60px|link=Zigzagoon (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO264 s.png|60px|link=Linoone (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO263 s.png|60px|link=Zigzagoon (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO264 s.png|60px|link=Linoone (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-01-15" | January 15, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-01-15" | January 15, 2019 | ||
| Hoenn Celebration 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/hoenn-jan2019/ Hoenn Celebration 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 270, 271, 272 | | 270, 271, 272 | ||
| [[File:GO270 s.png|60px|link=Lotad (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO271 s.png|60px|link=Lombre (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO272 s.png|60px|link=Ludicolo (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO270 s.png|60px|link=Lotad (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO271 s.png|60px|link=Lombre (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO272 s.png|60px|link=Ludicolo (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-30" | March 30, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-30" | March 30, 2019 | ||
| Weather-focused Limited Research, featuring Lotad | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/fieldresearch-mar2019/ Weather-focused Limited Research, featuring Lotad] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 276, 277 | | 276, 277 | ||
| [[File:GO276 s.png|60px|link=Taillow (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO277 s.png|60px|link=Swellow (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO276 s.png|60px|link=Taillow (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO277 s.png|60px|link=Swellow (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-01-15" | January 15, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-01-15" | January 15, 2019 | ||
| Hoenn Celebration 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/hoenn-jan2019/ Hoenn Celebration 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 278, 279 | | 278, 279 | ||
Line 871: | Line 877: | ||
| [[File:GO325 s.png|60px|link=Spoink (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO326 s.png|60px|link=Grumpig (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO325 s.png|60px|link=Spoink (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO326 s.png|60px|link=Grumpig (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-04" | February 4, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-04" | February 4, 2019 | ||
| Lunar New Year 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/lunar-2019/ Lunar New Year 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 333, 334 | | 333, 334 | ||
Line 881: | Line 887: | ||
| [[File:GO337 s.png|60px|link=Solrock (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO337 s.png|60px|link=Solrock (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-19" | March 19, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-19" | March 19, 2019 | ||
| Equinox 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/equinox2019/ Equinox 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 338 | | 338 | ||
| [[File:GO338 s.png|60px|link=Lunatone (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO338 s.png|60px|link=Lunatone (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-19" | March 19, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-19" | March 19, 2019 | ||
| Equinox 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/equinox2019/ Equinox 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 345, 346 | | 345, 346 | ||
| [[File:GO345 s.png|60px|link=Lileep (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO346 s.png|60px|link=Cradily (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO345 s.png|60px|link=Lileep (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO346 s.png|60px|link=Cradily (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | ||
| Adventure Week 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/adventureweek2019/ Adventure Week 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 347, 348 | | 347, 348 | ||
| [[File:GO347 s.png|60px|link=Anorith (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO348 s.png|60px|Armaldo (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO347 s.png|60px|link=Anorith (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO348 s.png|60px|Armaldo (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-06-04" | June 4, 2019 | ||
| Adventure Week 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/adventureweek2019/ Adventure Week 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 349, 350 | | 349, 350 | ||
Line 906: | Line 912: | ||
| [[File:GO351 s.png|60px|link=Castform (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO351 s.png|60px|link=Castform (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-03-30" | March 30, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-03-30" | March 30, 2019 | ||
| Weather-focused Limited Research, featuring Lotad | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/fieldresearch-mar2019/ Weather-focused Limited Research, featuring Lotad] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 353, 354 | | 353, 354 | ||
Line 931: | Line 937: | ||
| [[File:GO366 s.png|60px|link=Clamperl (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO367 s.png|60px|link=Huntail (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO368 s.png|60px|link=Gorebyss (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO366 s.png|60px|link=Clamperl (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO367 s.png|60px|link=Huntail (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO368 s.png|60px|link=Gorebyss (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-23" | February 23, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-23" | February 23, 2019 | ||
| Limited Research, featuring Clamperl | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/fieldresearch-feb2019/ Limited Research, featuring Clamperl] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 370 | | 370 | ||
| [[File:GO370 s.png|60px|link=Luvdisc (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO370 s.png|60px|link=Luvdisc (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-02-13" | February 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-02-13" | February 13, 2018 | ||
| Valentine's Day 2018 | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/963519532798275584 Valentine's Day 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 371, 372, 373 | | 371, 372, 373 | ||
Line 951: | Line 957: | ||
| [[File:GO380 s.png|60px|link=Latias (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO380 s.png|60px|link=Latias (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-22" | February 22, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-22" | February 22, 2019 | ||
| Special Raid Week | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/weekendraid2019-latias/ Special Raid Week] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 381 | | 381 | ||
| [[File:GO381 s.png|60px|link=Latios (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO381 s.png|60px|link=Latios (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-15" | April 15, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-15" | April 15, 2019 | ||
| Special Raid Week | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/weekraid2019-lati0s/ Special Raid Week] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 382 | | 382 | ||
Line 981: | Line 987: | ||
| [[File:GO427 s.png|60px|link=Buneary (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO428 s.png|60px|link=Lopunny (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO427 s.png|60px|link=Buneary (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO428 s.png|60px|link=Lopunny (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-04-16" | April 16, 2019 | ||
| Eggstravaganza 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/eggstravaganza2019/ Eggstravaganza 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 436, 437 | | 436, 437 | ||
| [[File:GO436 s.png|60px|link=Bronzor (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO437 s.png|60px|link=Bronzong (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO436 s.png|60px|link=Bronzor (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO437 s.png|60px|link=Bronzong (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-05-21" | May 21, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-05-21" | May 21, 2019 | ||
| | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/raidsonraidsonraids2019/ Extraordinary Raid Week 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 488 | | 488 | ||
| [[File:GO488 s.png|60px|link=Cresselia (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO488 s.png|60px|link=Cresselia (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-05" | May 27, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-05" | May 27, 2019 | ||
| Second raid release | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/legendarylineup2019/ Second raid release] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 808, 809 | | 808, 809 | ||
| [[File:GO808 s.png|60px|link=Meltan (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO809 s.png|60px|link=Melmetal (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO808 s.png|60px|link=Meltan (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO809 s.png|60px|link=Melmetal (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-05" | February 5, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-05" | February 5, 2019 | ||
| Lunar New Year 2019 | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/shinymeltan/ Lunar New Year 2019] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits