21,511
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! February 2019 | ! February 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="vertical-align: top;" align="center" | | ||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | ||
|- style="color:#fff" | |- style="color:#fff" | ||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Points | ! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Points | ||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}} | Rewards | ! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}} | Rewards | ||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Player Pass | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 1 || [[File:CarbinkDuel620.png|60px|Carbink (620)|link=Carbink (Duel 620)]] || [[File:MegaAbsolDuel410.png|60px|Mega Absol (410)|link=Mega Absol (Duel 410)]]<br>Dusk Mane Necrozma Mask | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 20 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|60px|Cube [UC]]]×9 || [[File:DragonairDuel280.png|60px|Dragonair (280)|link=Dragonair (Duel 280)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 50 || [[File:MarillDuel22.png|60px|Marill (22)|link=Marill (Duel 22)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|60px|Ingot [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 100 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Rainbow.png|60px|Time Booster (Rainbow)]] || [[File:GarbodorDuel601.png|60px|Garbodor (601)|link=Garbodor (Duel 601)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 150 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 200 || [[File:TrubbishDuel614.png|60px|Trubbish (614)|link=Trubbish (Duel 614)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 250 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Gold.png|60px|Time Booster (Gold)]] || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 300 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]]×3 || [[File:AzumarillDuel369.png|60px|Azumarill (369)|link=Azumarill (Duel 369)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|60px|Cube [R]]]×3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 350 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 400 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Gold.png|60px|Time Booster (Gold)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 450 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Purple.png|60px|Time Booster (Purple)]] || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 500 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Rainbow.png|60px|Time Booster (Rainbow)]] || [[File:JolteonDuel528.png|60px|Jolteon (528)|link=Jolteon (Duel 528)]]<br>Dawn Wings Necrozma Mask | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 600 || [[File:GarbodorDuel601.png|60px|Garbodor (601)|link=Garbodor (Duel 601)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 700 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Purple.png|60px|Time Booster (Purple)]] || [[File:MarillDuel22.png|60px|Marill (22)|link=Marill (Duel 22)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 800 || [[File:DragonairDuel280.png|60px|Dragonair (280)|link=Dragonair (Duel 280)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]]×3<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|60px|Ingot [R]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 900 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Gold.png|60px|Time Booster (Gold)]] || [[File:TrubbishDuel614.png|60px|Trubbish (614)|link=Trubbish (Duel 614)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 1,000 || [[File:AzumarillDuel369.png|60px|Azumarill (369)|link=Azumarill (Duel 369)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]]<br>[[File:Duel Time Booster Gold.png|60px|Time Booster (Gold)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 1,200 || || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|60px|Rare Metal [EX]]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|60px|Ingot [EX]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 1,800 || [[File:DragoniteDuel281.png|60px|Dragonite (281)|link=Dragonite (Duel 281)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|60px|Ingot [EX]]]<br>[[File:Duel Time Booster Rainbow.png|60px|Time Booster (Rainbow)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 2,300 || [[File:MegaSalamenceDuel292.png|60px|Mega Salamence (292)|link=Mega Salamence (Duel 292)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot UX.png|60px|Ingot [UX]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 3,000 || [[File:Duel Time Booster Rainbow.png|60px|Time Booster (Rainbow)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UX.png|60px|Cube [UX]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 4,000 || [[File:SylveonDuel534.png|60px|Sylveon (534)|link=Sylveon (Duel 534)]] || [[File:MegaAbsolDuel410.png|60px|Mega Absol (410)|link=Mega Absol (Duel 410)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 5,000 || || [[File:NecrozmaDuel503.png|60px|Necrozma (503)|link=Necrozma (Duel 503)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 6,000 || || [[File:UltraNecrozmaDuel525.png|60px|Ultra Necrozma (525)|link=Ultra Necrozma (Duel 525)]]<br>Ultra Burst Plate | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 7,000 || || Ultra Necrozma Mask | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 8,000 || || [[File:NecrozmaDuel504.png|60px|Necrozma (504)|link=Necrozma (Duel 504)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF"! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align: top;" align="center" | | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Points | |||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}} | Rewards | |||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Player Pass | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 || [[File:VullabyDuel485.png|60px|Vullaby (485)|link=Vullaby (Duel 485)]] || [[File:MegaAbsolDuel410.png|60px|Mega Absol (410)|link=Mega Absol (Duel 410)]]<br>Mega Absol Mask | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 20 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|60px|Cube [UC]]]×9 || [[File:ScraggyDuel483.png|60px|Scraggy (483)|link=Scraggy (Duel 483)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 50 || [[File: | | 50 || [[File:AbraDuel591.png|60px|Abra (591)|link=Abra (Duel 591)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|60px|Ingot [R]]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 100 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || [[File:MandibuzzDuel463.png|60px|Mandibuzz (463)|link=Mandibuzz (Duel 463)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 200 || [[File:ScraftyDuel461.png|60px|Scrafty (461)|link=Scrafty (Duel 461)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 300 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]]×3 || [[File:KadabraDuel592.png|60px|Kadabra (592)|link=Kadabra (Duel 592)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|60px|Cube [R]]]×3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 400 || || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 500 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] || [[File:VullabyDuel485.png|60px|Vullaby (485)|link=Vullaby (Duel 485)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 600 || [[File:ScraggyDuel483.png|60px|Scraggy (483)|link=Scraggy (Duel 483)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 700 || || [[File:AbraDuel591.png|60px|Abra (591)|link=Abra (Duel 591)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 800 || [[File:MandibuzzDuel463.png|60px|Mandibuzz (463)|link=Mandibuzz (Duel 463)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|60px|Ingot [R]]]<br> | |||
[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|60px|Rare Metal [R]]]×3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 900 || || [[File:ScraftyDuel461.png|60px|Scrafty (461)|link=Scrafty (Duel 461)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1,000 || [[File:KadabraDuel592.png|60px|Kadabra (592)|link=Kadabra (Duel 592)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|60px|Ingot [R]]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|60px|Cube [R]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1,200 || || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|60px|Ingot [EX]]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube EX.png|60px|Cube [EX]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1,800 || [[File:KangaskhanDuel560.png|60px|Kangaskhan (560)|link=Kangaskhan (Duel 560)]] || [[File:VaporeonDuel527.png|60px|Vaporeon (527)|link=Vaporeon (Duel 527)]]<br>[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|60px|Ingot [EX]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2,500 || [[File:EeveeDuel526.png|60px|Eevee (526)|link=Eevee (Duel 526)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot UX.png|60px|Ingot [UX]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4,500 || [[File:EspeonDuel530.png|60px|Espeon (530)|link=Espeon (Duel 530)]] || [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UX.png|60px|Cube [UX]]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6,500 || || [[File:NecrozmaDuel503.png|60px|Necrozma (503)|link=Necrozma (Duel 503)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 8,500 || || [[File:NecrozmaDuel504.png|60px|Necrozma (504)|link=Necrozma (Duel 504)]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF"! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | |- style="background:#FFF"! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | ||
|} | |} |