43,655
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2929199 by Reinhartmax (talk)) |
(Consolidating groups of Wild Pokémon to one cell. Knowing Sun & Moon, we're probably due, like, seven more of these guys before the series is over.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké| | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Lake guardians|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké| | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Forces of Nature|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké| | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Guardian dieties|alola|link=Guardian deities (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|508||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stoutland|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|508||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stoutland|normal|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | | {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|793||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Nihilego|rock|poison|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|793||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Nihilego|rock|poison|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|780||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Grandpa Forest|normal|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|780||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Grandpa Forest|normal|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|804||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Naganadel|poison|dragon|link=section}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|799||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Guzzlord|dark|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|799||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Guzzlord|dark|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|808||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Meltan|steel|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|808||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Meltan|steel|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|492||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Shaymin|grass|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|492||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Shaymin|grass|link=section}} |