716
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
The Pokémon soundtracks 2.B.A. Master and Totally Pokémon were dubbed into Hungarian and were made available on CD. | The Pokémon soundtracks 2.B.A. Master and Totally Pokémon were dubbed into Hungarian and were made available on CD. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#2E83D2; border:3px solid #81807A" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#6AA9E4; {{roundytl|5px}}" | English Movie Title | |||
! style="background:#6AA9E4; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Hungarian Movie Title | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back | |||
|Pokémon: Az első Film - Mewtwo visszavág | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon the Movie 2000: The Power of One | |||
|Pokémon 2. - Bízz az erőben! | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon 3: The Movie - Spell of the Unown: Entei | |||
|Pokémon 3 - Az öntudatlan betűi | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon 4Ever - Celebi: The Voice of the Forest | |||
|Pokémon 4. - Az Időkapu | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon Heroes: Latios & Latias | |||
|Pokémon 5. - Új hős születik | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon: Jirachi: Wish Maker | |||
|Pokémon 6. - Kívánj Valamit! | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys | |||
|Pokémon 7. - A Végzetes | |||
|} | |||
===Cast and crew=== | ===Cast and crew=== |
edits