14,940
edits
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Unreleased | | Unreleased | ||
| {{p|Pichu}}<br/>ピチュー | | {{p|Pichu}}<br/>ピチュー | ||
| September, 2017 | | September 23, 2017 | ||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Pichu.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Pichu.png|150px]] | ||
| 1/5 | | 1/5 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| Unreleased | | Unreleased | ||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}}<br/>ヒノアラシ | | {{p|Cyndaquil}}<br/>ヒノアラシ | ||
| September, 2017 | | September 23, 2017 | ||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Cyndaquil.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Cyndaquil.png|150px]] | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| Unreleased | | Unreleased | ||
| {{p|Chikorita}}<br/>チコリータ | | {{p|Chikorita}}<br/>チコリータ | ||
| September, 2017 | | September 23, 2017 | ||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Chikorita.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Chikorita.png|150px]] | ||
| 1/5 | | 1/5 | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| Unreleased | | Unreleased | ||
| {{p|Totodile}}<br/>ワニノコ | | {{p|Totodile}}<br/>ワニノコ | ||
| September, 2017 | | September 23, 2017 | ||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Totodile.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Totodile.png|150px]] | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
| 150 pieces | | 150 pieces | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Lugia}}<br/>ルギア | |||
| January 20, 2018 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Lugia.png|150px]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| 210 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Ho-Oh}}<br/>ホウオウ | |||
| January 20, 2018 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Ho-Oh.png|150px]] | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| 180 pieces | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |