2,236
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Taiwan | | Taiwan | ||
| Paticipating retailers | | Paticipating retailers | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.tw/event/pokemon_event_201709_silvally_store/ September 22 to November 16, 2017] | | [http://www.nintendo.tw/event/pokemon_event_201709_silvally_store/ September 22 to November 16, 2017] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=5 | Singapore | ||
| [http://play-e.com/ PLAYe] stores | | [http://play-e.com/ PLAYe] stores | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/teamplaye/posts/1402333393198634 October 11, 2017 until supplies ran out] | | [https://www.facebook.com/teamplaye/posts/1402333393198634 October 11, 2017 until supplies ran out] | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/GameMartzScenic GameMartz] stores | | [https://www.facebook.com/GameMartzScenic GameMartz] stores | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/GameMartzScenic/posts/10156288775570348 October 11, 2017 until supplies ran out] | | [https://www.facebook.com/GameMartzScenic/posts/10156288775570348 October 11, 2017 until supplies ran out] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [https://www.funcogamez.com/ Funco Gamez] | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/FuncoGamez/photos/1661824827202379 October 11, 2017 until supplies ran out] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [http://qisahn.com/ Qisahn] stores | | [http://qisahn.com/ Qisahn] stores |
edits