12,231
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation III to Generation IV: I guess Bide unleashing has an accuracy check in some gens (even though the move itself targets the user)) |
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation III to Generation IV: they don't use their accuracy; see talk) |
||
Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Block}} | | {{m|Block}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Camouflage}} | | {{m|Camouflage}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Mean Look}} | | {{m|Mean Look}} | ||
Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Mind Reader}} | | {{m|Mind Reader}} | ||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Pain Split}} | | {{m|Pain Split}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 920: | Line 920: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Recycle}} | | {{m|Recycle}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 931: | Line 931: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Role Play}} | | {{m|Role Play}} | ||
Line 944: | Line 944: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Slack Off}} | | {{m|Slack Off}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Spider Web}} | | {{m|Spider Web}} | ||
Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Struggle}} | | {{m|Struggle}} | ||
Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Yawn}} | | {{m|Yawn}} | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |