127
edits
m (→Pokémon GO) |
(→Pokémon GO: Added the Unown medal.) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| Catch 50 Pikachu | | Catch 50 Pikachu | ||
| Catch 300 Pikachu | | Catch 300 Pikachu | ||
|- | |||
| [[Unown]] | |||
| Catch 3 unique {{p|Unown}} | |||
| Catch 10 unique Unown | |||
| Catch 26 unique Unown | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits