84
edits
(→Background Pokémon: Added Deerling-Winter and Sudowoodo) |
(→Background Pokémon: Added Cryogonal) |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Cubchoo|613Cubchoo.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Cubchoo (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Cubchoo|613Cubchoo.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Cubchoo (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Beartic|614Beartic.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Beartic (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Beartic|614Beartic.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Beartic (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Cryogonal|615Cryogonal.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Cryogonal (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Mienfoo|619Mienfoo.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Mienfoo (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Mienfoo|619Mienfoo.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Mienfoo (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Mienshao|620Mienshao.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Mienshao (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Mienshao|620Mienshao.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Mienshao (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Volcarona|637Volcarona.png|bug|fire|size=80px|link=Volcarona (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Volcarona|637Volcarona.png|bug|fire|size=80px|link=Volcarona (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Thundurus|642Thundurus-Therian.png|electric|flying|size=80px|link=Thundurus (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Thundurus|642Thundurus-Therian.png|electric|flying|size=80px|link=Thundurus (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 415: | Line 416: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Pancham|674Pancham.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Pancham (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Pancham|674Pancham.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Pancham (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Pangoro|675Pangoro.png|fighting|dark|size=80px|link=Pangoro (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Pangoro|675Pangoro.png|fighting|dark|size=80px|link=Pangoro (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Furfrou|676Furfrou.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Furfrou (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Furfrou|676Furfrou.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Furfrou (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Meowstic|678Meowstic-Female.png|psychic|psychic|size=80px|link=Meowstic (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Meowstic|678Meowstic-Female.png|psychic|psychic|size=80px|link=Meowstic (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Honedge|679Honedge.png|steel|ghost|size=80px|link=Honedge (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Honedge|679Honedge.png|steel|ghost|size=80px|link=Honedge (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 426: | Line 427: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Klefki|707Klefki.png|steel|fairy|size=80px|link=Klefki (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Klefki|707Klefki.png|steel|fairy|size=80px|link=Klefki (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Trevenant|709Trevenant.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Trevenant (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Trevenant|709Trevenant.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Trevenant (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Gourgeist|711Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Gourgeist (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Gourgeist|711Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Gourgeist (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Bergmite|712Bergmite.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Bergmite (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Bergmite|712Bergmite.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Bergmite (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Avalugg|713Avalugg.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Avalugg (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Avalugg|713Avalugg.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Avalugg (Pokémon)}} |
edits