5,094
edits
(Forgot to add this part when I got this. Since I've done Wonderlockes, will add those later.) |
m (Adding another tag.) |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|{{User Game|562|Professor Layton and the Miracle Mask|{{dark color}}|{{normal color}}}} | |{{User Game|562|Professor Layton and the Miracle Mask|{{dark color}}|{{normal color}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Game|472|Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor Overclocked|{{ | |{{User Game|472|Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor Overclocked|{{black color}}|{{red color light}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Game|659MS|Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 Record Breaker|{{blue color}}|{{white color}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Game|176|Kid Icarus Uprising|{{flying color}}|{{steel color}}}} | |{{User Game|176|Kid Icarus Uprising|{{flying color}}|{{steel color}}}} |
edits