5,330
edits
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| ''[[BW076|A Restoration Confrontation! (Part 2)]]'' | | ''[[BW076|A Restoration Confrontation! (Part 2)]]'' | ||
| A high-tech scanner eyepiece with a built in communicator. | | A high-tech scanner eyepiece with a built in communicator. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket stealth goggles.png|150px]] | |||
| Stealth goggles | |||
| ''[[BW085|All for the Love of Meloetta!]]'' | |||
| Special goggles devised by Dr. Zager to track {{an|Meloetta}}. They are capable of seeing Meloetta even when it turns invisible. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket BW submarine.png|150px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket BW submarine.png|150px]] |
edits