597
edits
Stratelier (talk | contribs) (→Starter Pokémon: +Y version) |
Stratelier (talk | contribs) (→Shiny encounters: +new Shiny) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Oct.16, 2013 | | style="background:#fff" | Oct.16, 2013 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{rt|5|Kalos}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{rt|5|Kalos}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | During a Horde encounter. | | style="background:#fff" | During a [[Horde encounter]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="background:#{{Y color}}" width=20 | [[Pokémon X and Y|{{color|000|Y}}]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MS|252|Treecko}}{{p|Treecko}} <span style="color:red">♀</span> | | style="background:#fff" | {{MS|252|Treecko}}{{p|Treecko}} <span style="color:red">♀</span> | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pokémon breeding|Egg]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pokémon breeding|Egg]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Dec.28, 2013 | | style="background:#fff" | Dec.28, 2013 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{rt|7|Kalos}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{rt|7|Kalos}} | ||
| class=" | | style="background:#fff" | [[Masuda method]] | ||
|- | |||
! class="roundybl" style="background:#{{Y color}}" width=20 | [[Pokémon X and Y|{{color|000|Y}}]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MS|012|Butterfree}}{{p|Butterfree}} <span style="color:blue">♂</span> | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Lv.30 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Mar.4, 2014 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Kiloude City]] [[Friend Safari]] | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | | |||
|} | |} |
edits