359
edits
m (We don't really call it that any more) |
|||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| Special Defense is 110, Defense is 80 | | Special Defense is 110, Defense is 80 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{MSP|133|Eevee}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} | | {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} | ||
| {{p|Vaporeon}} | | {{p|Vaporeon}} | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ice color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Ice (type)|Ice}} | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{ice color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Ice (type)|Ice}} | ||
| Highest stat is Special Attack | | Highest stat is Special Attack | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | |||
| {{p|Sylveon}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fairy color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Fairy (type)|Fairy}} | |||
| Highest stat is Special Defense | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan="3" | {{MSP|236|Tyrogue}} | | rowspan="3" | {{MSP|236|Tyrogue}} |
edits