22,499
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) (→Trainers who have participated in the Higaki Conference: Since they didn't appear on the screen showing the last sixteen) |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Antonio]] | | [[Antonio]] | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Flora]] | | [[Flora]] | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 65: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Kenton]] | | [[Kenton]] | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Geraldo]] | |||
| [[BW105|Top 64 or Top 32]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Emmanuel]] | |||
| [[BW105|Top 64 or Top 32]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{an|Bianca}} | | {{an|Bianca}} |