8,333
edits
CuboneKing (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CuboneKing (talk | contribs) m (I will update this monthly, I guess.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|022|||Fearow|normal|flying|link=Fearow (Pokémon)|nick=Kenya}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|022|||Fearow|normal|flying|link=Fearow (Pokémon)|nick=Kenya}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|130|s||Gyarados|water|flying|nick=Red|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)|s}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|130|s||Gyarados|water|flying|nick=Red|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)|s}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|196|||Espeon|psychic|psychic|link=Espeon (Pokémon) | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|196|||Espeon{{tt|*|Shiny, event from VGC2010}}|psychic|psychic|link=Espeon (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Black: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Black: | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Generation V GTS trades: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="3" | Generation V GTS trades{{tt|*|includes ones I did not receive at level 100 and trained up; those being Scalproie, Druddigon, Venusaur, Hydreigon, and Haxorus}}: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|644|||Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=Zekrom (Pokémon)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|644|||Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=Zekrom (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|149|||Dragonite|dragon|flying|link=Dragonite (Pokémon)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|149|||Dragonite|dragon|flying|link=Dragonite (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|003|||Venusaur|grass|poison|link=Venusaur (Pokémon)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|003|||Venusaur|grass|poison|link=Venusaur (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|055|||Golduck|water|link=Golduck (Pokémon)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|055|||Golduck|water|link=Golduck (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|628|||Braviary|normal|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|512|||Simisage|grass}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|635|||Hydregion|dark|dragon}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|373|||Salamence|dragon|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|555|||Darmanitan|fire}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|631|||Heatmor{{tt|*|shiny}}|fire|fire|link=Heatmor (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|028|||Sandslash|ground}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|477|||Dusknoir|ghost|nick=NOCTUNOIR|link=Dusknoir (Pokémon)}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="2" | Generation V misc.: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="2" | Generation V misc.: | ||
Line 101: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|474|||Porygon-Z|normal|nick=Pory|link=Porygon-Z (Pokémon)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|474|||Porygon-Z|normal|nick=Pory|link=Porygon-Z (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|104|||Cubone|ground|nick=Connor Jr.|link=Cubone (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|494|||Victini|psychic|fire|link=Victini (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|160|||Feraligatr|water|nick=Yacker|link=Feraligatr (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|145|||Zapdos|electric|flying|nick=ZapBird|link=Zapdos (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | In training: | ! style="text-align:right;" | In training: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|612|||Haxorus|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|143|||Snorlax|normal|nick=UrASucker|link=Snorlax (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
edits