33
edits
m (→Trainer phone listing: Last fix.) |
(→Trainer phone listing: Move Kanto.) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Professor Oak]]{{sup|HGSS}} || [[Pallet Town]] || || Gives phone number when first met at [[Mr. Pokémon]]'s house; call him to have [[Pokédex]] rated | || [[Professor Oak]]{{sup|HGSS}} || [[Pallet Town]] || || Gives phone number when first met at [[Mr. Pokémon]]'s house; call him to have [[Pokédex]] rated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Youngster [[Joey]] || {{rt|30|Johto}} || {{sort|22|3=Monday afternoon}} || Gives away {{DL|Vitamin|HP Up}}.{{sup|C}}{{sup|HGSS}} | || Youngster [[Joey]] || {{rt|30|Johto}} || {{sort|22|3=Monday afternoon}} || Gives away {{DL|Vitamin|HP Up}}.{{sup|C}}{{sup|HGSS}} | ||
Line 167: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Safari Warden [[Baoba]]{{sup|HGSS}} || [[Johto Safari Zone]] || || Gives phone number on {{rt|39|Johto}} | || Safari Warden [[Baoba]]{{sup|HGSS}} || [[Johto Safari Zone]] || || Gives phone number on {{rt|39|Johto}} | ||
|- | |||
|| Bug Catcher Doug || {{rt|2|Kanto}} || {{sort|41|3=Wednesday morning}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Bug Catcher Rob || {{rt|2|Kanto}} || {{sort|61|3=Friday morning}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Fisher Kyle || {{rt|12|Kanto}} || {{sort|42|3=Wednesday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Fisher Kyler || {{rt|12|Kanto}} || {{sort|52|3=Thursday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Camper}} Tanner || {{rt|13|Kanto}} || {{sort|23|3=Monday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Hiker Kenny || {{rt|13|Kanto}} || {{sort|72|3=Saturday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Young Couple}} Tim & Sue || {{rt|13|Kanto}} || {{sort|62|3=Friday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Bird Keeper Josh || {{rt|14|Kanto}} || {{sort|33|3=Tuesday night}} || Gives away {{evostone|Shiny Stone}}s.{{sup|HGSS}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Schoolboy Torin || {{rt|14|Kanto}} || {{sort|43|3=Wednesday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Schoolboy Billy || {{rt|15|Kanto}} || {{sort|63|3=Friday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Teacher}} Hillary || {{rt|15|Kanto}} || {{sort|53|3=Thursday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Twins}} Kay & Tia || {{rt|15|Kanto}} || {{sort|73|3=Saturday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Biker}} Aiden || {{rt|17|Kanto}} || {{sort|21|3=Monday morning}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Biker Ernest || {{rt|17|Kanto}} || {{sort|12|3=Sunday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Biker Reese || {{rt|17|Kanto}} || {{sort|13|3=Sunday night}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Ace Trainer|Cool Trainer}} Beth{{tt|*|Gold and Silver and Crystal}}/Ace Trainer Jamie{{tt|*|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} || {{rt|26|Kanto}} || {{sort|62|3=Friday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Cool Trainer Gaven || {{rt|26|Kanto}} || {{sort|51|3=Thursday morning}} | |||
|- | |||
|| Cool Trainer Reena || {{rt|27|Kanto}} || {{sort|71|3=Sunday morning}} | |||
|- | |||
|| {{tc|Bird Keeper}} Jose || {{rt|27|Kanto}} || {{sort|73|3=Saturday night}} || Gives away {{DL|Valuable item|Star Piece}}s.{{sup|C}}{{sup|HGSS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits