95
edits
(Replacing page with 'PUT A SOCK IN IT') |
(Undo revision 160495 by Put a sock in it (Talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''FloodRush''' [[Theme Deck]] from the [[EX Holon Phantoms (TCG)|EX Holon Phantoms]] Expansion of the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]] predominantly focuses on [[Image:water-attack.png]] and [[Image:physic-attack.png]] type Pokémon and contains the following cards: - | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || Latios δ || [[Image:water-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || Oddish δ || [[Image:water-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Gloom δ || [[Image:physic-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || Bellossom δ || [[Image:water-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || Baltoy || [[Image:physic-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Claydol || [[Image:physic-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || Corphish || [[Image:water-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Omanyte δ || [[Image:physic-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || Zangoose || [[Image:colorless-attack.png]] || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || Mysterious Fossil || T || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Holon Adventurer || T || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Professor Cozmo’s Discovery || T || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Master Ball (''EX Delta Species'') || T || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Energy Search (''EX Unseen Forces'') || T || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || Potion (''EX Delta Species'') || T || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || Holon Lake || T || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13x || Psychic Energy (''EX Ruby & Sapphire'') || E || -- | |||
|- | |||
| 11x || Water Energy (''EX Ruby & Sapphire'') || E || -- | |||
|} | |||
*The holographic version of Latios δ is exclusive to this deck, as it only appears as a non-holographic card in the main set. | |||
Like other Theme Decks, FloodRush also includes a rulebook, damage counters, status counters, a custom coin, single-player mat and card list. | |||
[[Category:TCG theme decks]] |
edits