19
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|game=Blue | |game=Blue | ||
|ndex=150 | |ndex=150 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Mewtwo | ||
|gender=N/A | |gender=N/A | ||
|level=74 | |level=74 | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
}} | }} | ||
This is the team that I use for Pokémon Stadium and training. | This is the team that I use for Pokémon Stadium and training. | ||
---- | |||
== Green (Japanese) == | |||
Name: ミサト (Misato) / Badges: 5 / Money: 37443{{Pdollar}}<br> | |||
I haven't been playing for months. | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=500px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_008.png]]<br>カメール | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_025.png]]<br>ピカチュウ | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_012.png]]<br>バタフリー | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_107.png]]<br>エビワラー | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_143.png]]<br>カビゴン | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr_1g_084.png]]<br>ドードー | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
== Silver (Spanish) == | |||
{{Party | |||
|color={{silver color}} | |||
|headcolor={{white color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{blue color dark}} | |||
|sprite=GS_Gold.png | |||
|prize={{Pdollar}}10000+ | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=eBounDr | |||
|game=Pokémon Silver | |||
|location=Mt. Silver | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=160 | |||
|pokemon=Cocodrilo | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=55 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|move1=Cut | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Iron Tail | |||
|move2type=Steel | |||
|move3=Surf | |||
|move3type=Water | |||
|move4=Dynamic Punch | |||
|move4type=Fighting}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=227 | |||
|pokemon=AveArmada | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=44 | |||
|type1=Flying | |||
|type1=Steel | |||
|held=Focus Band | |||
|move1=Peck | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move2=Fly | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move3=Swift | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Agility | |||
|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=200 | |||
|pokemon=LittleMiss | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=55 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|move1=Confuse Ray | |||
|move1type=Ghost | |||
|move2=Mean Look | |||
|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Psybeam | |||
|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball | |||
|move4type=Ghost}} | |||
||pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=082 | |||
|pokemon=Magnet | |||
|gender=N/A | |||
|level=54 | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|move1=Swift | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Zap Cannon | |||
|move2type=Electric | |||
|move3=Flash | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=SonicBoom | |||
|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=126 | |||
|pokemon=Patoforeo | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=53 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|move1=Headbutt | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Sunny Day | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Flamethrower | |||
|move3type=Fire | |||
|move4=Fire Punch | |||
|move4type=Fire}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|pokemon=Sr. Macho | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=52 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|move1=Rock Smash | |||
|move1type=Fighting | |||
|move2=Earthquake | |||
|move2type=Ground | |||
|move3=Horn Attack | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Icy Wind | |||
|move4type=Ice}} | |||
}} |
edits