4
edits
(navtemplate) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Experience]] || 3 bytes | | [[Experience]] || 3 bytes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HP Up || byte | ||
|- | |||
| ? || byte | |||
|- | |||
| Protein || 1 byte | |||
|- | |||
| ? || byte | |||
|- | |||
| Iron || 1 byte | |||
|- | |||
| ? || byte | |||
|- | |||
| Carbos || byte | |||
|- | |||
| ? || 3 bytes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DVs || word | | DVs || word | ||
Line 40: | Line 54: | ||
| level || byte | | level || byte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HP || word | | Total HP || word | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Attack || word | | Attack || word |
edits