User:MightyFalcon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
MightyFalcon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MightyFalcon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | | align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:124.png]]<br>{{p|Jynx}} | | align=center | [[Image:124.png]]<br>{{p|Jynx}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:149.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}} | | align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:212.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | | align=center | [[Image:212.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:227.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | | align=center | [[Image:227.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} |
Revision as of 22:40, 19 January 2010
Intro
Pokemon is fun and cool. So are tacos
Favorite Pokémon
|
Pokemon Games
I mainly just play the games, that's what I do, that's my thing.
Here are the Pokemon I use in the Games
My Yellow Party
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|