51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Paras) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Paras|119}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 119/147 | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Paras|119}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 119/147 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Paras|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 004/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits