43,058
edits
PsychicRider (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Wondermail codes: - New code for Shiny Hoppip) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:406 s.png]] | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:406 s.png]] | ||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | Hoppip<br><small>(''{{Shiny2}}'') | ||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | Level 5 | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}" rowspan="2" | Level 5 | ||
| <code>79-%</code> | | <code>79-%</code> | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| <code>7YF1</code> | | <code>7YF1</code> | ||
| <code>R+@6</code> | | <code>R+@6</code> | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:187 s.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" rowspan="2" | Hoppip<br><small>(''{{Shiny2}}'') | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" rowspan="2" | Level 5 | |||
| <code>6JCQ</code> | |||
| <code>Y443</code> | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| <code>818J</code> | |||
| <code>YW36</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |