9,887
edits
(→Names) |
(→Names: Added Chinese (though I have no single clue why did they choose that name for him). And YAY for Polish!) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|맥실러 ''Maxiller'' /<br> 맥시멈가면 ''Maximum {{tt|Gamyeon|Mask}}'' | |맥실러 ''Maxiller'' /<br> 맥시멈가면 ''Maximum {{tt|Gamyeon|Mask}}'' | ||
|Same as Japanese name. | |Same as Japanese name. | ||
|- | |||
|Chinese | |||
|吉憲 ''Jíxiàn'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits