51,133
edits
(→Articuno, Moltres, and Zapdos: .... Latios?) |
m (→Zapdos) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Zapdos|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 45 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 14/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Zapdos|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 45 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 14/100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Zapdos|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 30 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 23 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Zapdos|23}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Lightning}} || rowspan=2 | 30 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 23 | ||
|- | |||
| {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"T" Promo|Zapdos|15}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || - || {{TCG|"T" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 15/T | | {{TCG ID|"T" Promo|Zapdos|15}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || - || {{TCG|"T" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 15/T |
edits