134
edits
(Saving for now, will finish later) |
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Lotad Card=== | |||
Starting Pokemon: {{p|Lotad}} with {{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Farfetch'd}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Cubone}}<br>{{m|Focus Punch}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Sandshrew}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#efc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Magnetmite}}<br>{{m|Spark}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Phanpy}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#efc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Electabuzz}}<br>{{m|Shock Wave}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Spearow}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Doduo}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Seedot}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Cacnea}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#efc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Voltorb}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Exeggcute}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Pidgey}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}} | |||
|} | |||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon XD]] | [[Category:Pokémon XD]] |
edits