51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Prinplup) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Prinplup|44}} || {{e|Water}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 44/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Prinplup|44}} || {{e|Water}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 44/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Prinplup|59}} || {{e|Water}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 59/127 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|394}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|394}} |
edits