29,314
edits
m (→Side game data) |
m (→Side game data) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
{{Spindata/NewSnap|col=6|type=Psychic|ndex=282|pdex=074 | {{Spindata/NewSnap|col=6|type=Psychic|ndex=282|pdex=074 | ||
|dex=Gardevoir’s powers allow it to do things such as predict the future or make objects float in the air. In [[Elsewhere Forest|the forest]], it was using its {{t|psychic}} power to entertain other Pokémon.}} | |dex=Gardevoir’s powers allow it to do things such as predict the future or make objects float in the air. In [[Elsewhere Forest|the forest]], it was using its {{t|psychic}} power to entertain other Pokémon.}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/GO|col=6|type=Psychic|ndex=280 | |||
|hatch=N/A | |||
|buddy=5 | |||
|candy=Ralts | |||
|evocandy=25 | |||
|stamina=99|attack=79|defense=59 | |||
|fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Charge Beam}} | |||
|special={{m|Psyshock}}, {{m|Disarming Voice}}, {{m|Shadow Sneak}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0282 | |||
|sleeptype=Snoozing | |||
|type=Psychic | |||
|dexentry=Gardevoir frequently sleeps upright so it’s able to protect people or Pokémon at any moment. Rumors have it that if you ever see Gardevoir fluttering its dress-like body in its sleep, you'll never forget that beautiful sight. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Skirt-Fluttering Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Bashful Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Dress-Flaring Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=20 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|evolution= | |||
|pokemon=Ralts | |||
|candyNum= | |||
|berry=Mago | |||
|ingredient1=Fancy Apple | |||
|ingredient2=Greengrass Corn | |||
|ingredient3=Large Leek | |||
|carrylimit=18 | |||
|skillname=Energy for Everyone S | |||
|skilldesc=Restores 5 Energy to each helper Pokémon on your team. | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |