10,891
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→Customizing League Cards: not quite done yet) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Customizing League Cards: revised prose, rearranged backgrounds to match in-game ordering, added DLC customization materials, clarified how the save-data bonus materials are unlocked, added poses) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
==Customizing League Cards== | ==Customizing League Cards== | ||
{{incomplete| | {{incomplete|section|Needs unlock requirements for DLC-exclusive customization materials}} | ||
At any [[Rotomi]], the player can choose to make a new personal League Card or update an existing one. | |||
Updating the existing League Card changes the player's appearance on the League Card to match their current [[Trainer customization]] and updates the player's stats on the back of the card, including their current party. | |||
* Changing the player's position, scale | |||
Making a new card starts with the player's existing League Card as a base. Editing the card is divided into three steps: | |||
# Choosing a background, an effect and a frame. | |||
#* The background and effect are layered behind the player, while the frame is layered in front of the player. | |||
# Changing the player's position, scale, rotation, expression, and pose. | |||
# Choosing a coating. | |||
#* Aside from the clear coating and matte coating, all coatings have a price. However, printing a new card using the same coating as the previous card can be done for free, regardless of the coating's base cost. | |||
===Backgrounds=== | ===Backgrounds=== | ||
Line 194: | Line 199: | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Wedgehurst day.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Wedgehurst day.png|150px]] | ||
| Available from start | | Available from start | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Wedgehurst night.png|150px]] | |||
| Begin the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Motostoke day.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Motostoke day.png|150px]] | ||
| Available from start | | Available from start | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Galar Mine.png|150px]] | |||
| Enter [[Galar Mine]] for the first time | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Motostoke night.png|150px]] | |||
| Defeat the Dynamax Pokémon in [[Motostoke Stadium]] in the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Klink line.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Klink line.png|150px]] | ||
| Available from start | | Available from start | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Turffield day.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Discuss the Turffield geoglyph with [[Sonia]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Turffield night.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Defeat the [[Dynamax]] Pokémon in [[Turffield Stadium]] in the epilogue | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Wooloo.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Wooloo.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Turffield]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Turffield]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Hulbury day.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Hulbury day.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Hulbury]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Hulbury]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Galar Mine No 2.png|150px]] | |||
| Enter [[Galar Mine No. 2]] for the first time | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Hulbury night.png|150px]] | |||
| Defeat the Dynamax Pokémon in [[Hulbury Stadium]] in the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Remoraid.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Remoraid.png|150px]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 239: | ||
| Arrive in Hulbury for the first time | | Arrive in Hulbury for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Hammerlocke day.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Arrive in [[Hammerlocke]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Hammerlocke Vault.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Defeat [[Raihan]] at [[Hammerlocke Stadium]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Hammerlocke | | [[File:League Card Background Hammerlocke night.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Defeat the Dynamax Pokémon in [[Hammerlocke Stadium]] in the epilogue | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background fancy.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background fancy.png|150px]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 253: | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Diglett statue day.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Diglett statue day.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Stow-on-Side]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Stow-on-Side]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Diglett statue night.png|150px]] | |||
| Defeat the Dynamax Pokémon in [[Stow-on-Side Stadium]] in the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background paisley.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background paisley.png|150px]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 268: | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Circhester day.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Circhester day.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Circhester]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Circhester]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Circhester night.png|150px]] | |||
| Defeat the Dynamax Pokémon in [[Circhester Stadium]] in the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background winter.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background winter.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in Circhester for the first time | | Arrive in Circhester for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Spikemuth.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Spikemuth.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Spikemuth]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Spikemuth]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Spikemuth Gym.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Spikemuth Gym.png|150px]] | ||
| Defeat [[Piers]] at the Spikemuth Gym | | Defeat [[Piers]] at the Spikemuth Gym | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background graffiti.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Arrive in Spikemuth for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Wyndon.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Wyndon.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in [[Wyndon]] for the first time | | Arrive in [[Wyndon]] for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Wyndon close-up.png|150px]] | |||
| Complete the epilogue | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Wyndon landmarks.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Wyndon landmarks.png|150px]] | ||
| Arrive in Wyndon for the first time | | Arrive in Wyndon for the first time | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Lets Go Eevee.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee!}} on the same Nintendo Switch profile | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Lets Go Pikachu.png|150px]] | |||
| Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!}} on the same Nintendo Switch profile | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Quest.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Have save data from [[Pokémon Quest]] on the same Nintendo Switch profile | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Champion Cup.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Champion Cup.png|150px]] | ||
| Become Champion | | Become Champion | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background curry.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Make 15 different [[curry]] recipes | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Gigantamax.png|150px]] | |||
| Participate in 30 [[Max Raid Battle]]s | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Bobs Your Uncle.png|150px]] | |||
| Meet up with Sonia and [[Hop]] at Bob's Your Uncle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Captains Table.png|150px]] | |||
| Go to dinner with [[Rose]] at the Captain's Table | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Ball Guy.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Receive [[Ball Guy]]'s League Card | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Gigantamax Meowth.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Earn a total of {{pdollar}}1,000,000 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background Rotomi.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background Rotomi.png|150px]] | ||
| Make 10 League Cards from scratch | | Make 10 League Cards from scratch | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Battle Tower bronze.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Win 30 Single Battles in the {{gal|Battle Tower}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Battle Tower silver.png|150px]] | |||
| Win 50 Double Battles in the Battle Tower | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Battle Tower gold.png|150px]] | |||
| Win 100 Single Battles in the Battle Tower | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Battle Tower platinum.png|150px]] | |||
| Win 100 Double Battles in the Battle Tower | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Leon.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Wyndon Stadium day.png|150px]] | |||
| Become Champion | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Wyndon Stadium night.png|150px]] | ||
| | | Become Champion | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background hair salon.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Background hair salon.png|150px]] | ||
| Change hairstyles at a salon 10 times | | Change hairstyles at a salon 10 times | ||
|- style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Only available with [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass|Expansion Pass]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo kitchen.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo Battle Court.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo Battle Court entrance.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Cram-o-matic.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Tower of Waters.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Challenge Beach.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Tower of Darkness.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Challenge Road.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Soothing Wetlands day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Soothing Wetlands night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Loop Lagoon day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Loop Lagoon night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Workout Sea day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Workout Sea evening.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Forest of Focus day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Forest of Focus night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Potbottom Desert day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Potbottom Desert night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Honeycalm Island day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Honeycalm Island night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Freezington.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Old Cemetery night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Old Cemetery monochrome.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Path to the Peak.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Crown Shrine day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Crown Shrine night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Crown Shrine interior.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Frigid Sea.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Dyna Tree Hill day.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Dyna Tree Hill night.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Rock Peak Ruins.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Iron Ruins.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Iceberg Ruins.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Split-Decision Ruins.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Master Dojo logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Peony logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Champion Cup with sponsors.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Galarian Star Tournament.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Grass logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Water logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Fire logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Background Fighting logo.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Ghost logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Fairy logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Rock logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Ice logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Dark logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Dragon logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Poison logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background Psychic logo.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background white.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background black.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background blue.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background red.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Background | | [[File:League Card Background yellow.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Background | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Background green.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 412: | Line 593: | ||
| Obtain the Fairy Badge | | Obtain the Fairy Badge | ||
|- style="background:#000" | |- style="background:#000" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Effect | | [[File:League Card Effect rainbow.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | Complete the epilogue | ||
|- style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Only available with [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass|Expansion Pass]] | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| [[File:League Card Effect hearts.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| [[File:League Card Effect confetti.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| [[File:League Card Effect neon lights.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| [[File:League Card Effect fireworks.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| [[File:League Card Effect rainbow energy.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#000" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Effect ghosts.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 477: | Line 678: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Frame Lets Go Pikachu.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Frame Lets Go Pikachu.png|150px]] | ||
| Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!}} on the | | Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!}} on the same Nintendo Switch profile | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:League Card Frame Lets Go Eevee.png|150px]] | | [[File:League Card Frame Lets Go Eevee.png|150px]] | ||
| Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee!}} on the | | Have save data from {{LGPE|Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee!}} on the same Nintendo Switch profile | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame Quest.png|150px]] | |||
| Have save data from [[Pokémon Quest]] on the same Nintendo Switch profile | |||
|- style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Only available with [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass|Expansion Pass]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame Alcremie.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Frame | | [[File:League Card Frame stitched.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame film.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame caution tape.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame neon types.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame broken paper.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card Frame torn paper.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card Frame celebration.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 615: | Line 842: | ||
===Poses=== | ===Poses=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{shield color}}; border: 3px solid #{{shield color dark}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Icon | |||
! Appearance | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Unlock condition | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose neutral icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose neutral.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose arms crossed icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose arms crossed.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose confident icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose confident.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose introducing icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose introducing.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose crouching icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose crouching.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Fire Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose holding bag straps icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose holding bag straps.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose thinking icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose thinking.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Fighting Badge{{sup/8|Sw}}/Ghost Badge{{sup/8|Sh}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose pumped icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose pumped.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose haughty icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose haughty.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Water Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose leaping icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose leaping.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Fighting Badge{{sup/8|Sw}}/Ghost Badge{{sup/8|Sh}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose fists near face icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose fists near face.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Rock Badge{{sup/8|Sw}}/Ice Badge{{sup/8|Sh}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose peace sign icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose peace sign.png|150px]] | |||
| Available from start | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose falling icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose falling.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Dragon Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose circling eyes icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose circling eyes.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Fairy Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose thumbs up icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose thumbs up.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Grass Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose sleeping icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose sleeping.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Rock Badge{{sup/8|Sw}}/Ice Badge{{sup/8|Sh}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose arms out icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose arms out.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Dragon Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose kneeling icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose kneeling.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Dark Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:League Card pose dodging icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose dodging.png|150px]] | |||
| Obtain the Fire Badge | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:League Card pose Charizard icon.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:League Card pose Charizard.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Become Champion | |||
|} | |||
===Coatings=== | ===Coatings=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{shield color}}; border: 3px solid #{{shield color dark}}; text-align:center" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{shield color}}; border: 3px solid #{{shield color dark}}; text-align:center" |