12,136
edits
(→Acquisition: Event) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Aquiesta Supermarket]] (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badges]]), [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] | | [[Aquiesta Supermarket]] (after earning 8 [[Badge|Gym Badges]]), [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits