8,241
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Japanese: Talk:Eyecatch#Horizons_series_eyecatches or https://discord.com/channels/202737349996576769/1112282875153350666/1169363033148108940) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[File:JN eyecatch 2.png|266px]] | | [[File:JN eyecatch 2.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[JN071]], [[JN077]], [[JN080]], [[JN085]], [[JN086]], [[JN088]], [[JN099]], [[JN102]], [[JN104]], [[JN109]], [[JN110]], [[JN113]], [[JN115]] - [[JN118]], [[JN122]] - [[JN125]], [[JN129]] - [[JN131]], [[JN133]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[JN071]], [[JN077]], [[JN080]], [[JN085]], [[JN086]], [[JN088]], [[JN099]], [[JN102]], [[JN104]], [[JN109]], [[JN110]], [[JN113]], [[JN115]] - [[JN118]], [[JN122]] - [[JN125]], [[JN129]] - [[JN131]], [[JN133]] | ||
|} | |||
{| style="margin:auto; background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Name}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Image}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af" | {{color|1d2c5e|Used as First Half}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Used as Last Half}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | {{color2|{{paldea color light}}|Pokémon Horizons: The Series|Pocket Monsters (2023)}} | ! colspan="4" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | {{color2|{{paldea color light}}|Pokémon Horizons: The Series|Pocket Monsters (2023)}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 173: | ||
| rowspan="30" style="text-align:center; background:#fff" | N/A | | rowspan="30" style="text-align:center; background:#fff" | N/A | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ002]], [[HZ003]], [[HZ009]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 2.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 2.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ002]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ014]], [[HZ018]], [[HZ022]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ002]], [[HZ004]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 3.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 3.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ003]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ006]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ003]], [[HZ022]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V2.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V2.png|266px]] | ||
| [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ004]], [[HZ008]], [[HZ013]], [[HZ019]], [[HZ020]], [[HZ025]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ009]], [[HZ011]], [[HZ012]], [[HZ015]], [[HZ023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 4.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 4.png|266px]] | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ005]], [[HZ021]], [[HZ023]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ006]], [[HZ025]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 2.png|266px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ005]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ005]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 2 V2.png|266px]] | ||
| [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ007]], [[HZ017]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 6.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 6.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ007]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ007]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 7.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 7.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ008]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ008]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 8.png|266px]] | ||
| [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ010]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 9.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 9.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ010]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ010]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 10.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 10.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ011]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ011]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 11.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 11.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ012]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ012]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 7 V2.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 7 V2.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ013]] | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ013]], [[HZ016]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 4 V2.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 4 V2.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ014]] | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ014]], [[HZ017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 12.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 12.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ015]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ015]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 13.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 13.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ016]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ016]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 2 V3.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 2 V3.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ018]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ018]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 6 V2.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 6 V2.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ019]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ019]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 14.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 14.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ020]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ020]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V3.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V3.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ021]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V4.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ024]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 15.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 15.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | — | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ024]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ024]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V4 2.png|266px]] | ||
| [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ026]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V4.png|266px]] | | [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V4 2.png|266px]] | ||
| | | style="background:#fff" | — | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ026]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[HZ026]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits